Crossroads' Staff

Genesis Avila

Genesis Avila

Graphic Designer
Thomas Barnhardt

Thomas Barnhardt

Network Operations Manager
Karen Bowling

Karen Bowling

Controller
Caleb Butler

Caleb Butler

Worship Minister
Abraham Cary

Abraham Cary

Spanish Minister
Courtney Chavera

Courtney Chavera

Worship Coordinator
Carmen Chia

Carmen Chia

Next Gen Engagement Coordinator
Lenzy Cornatzer

Lenzy Cornatzer

Family Minister
Tina Croker

Tina Croker

Engagement and Outreach Team
Kyle Daughabaugh

Kyle Daughabaugh

Children's Production Associate
Sarah Day

Sarah Day

Creative Arts Project Director
Joshua Ferreira

Joshua Ferreira

Next Gen Media Coordinator
Brian Fisher

Brian Fisher

Executive Pastor
Alan Frizzell

Alan Frizzell

Campus Security Director
Brandon Gamache

Brandon Gamache

Software and Database Engineer
Faith Grant

Faith Grant

Kids' Sports Coordinator
Matthew Harvey

Matthew Harvey

Next Gen Groups Minister
Donna Hester

Donna Hester

Children's Administrative Assistant
Krystal Hines

Krystal Hines

Kindergarten Coordinator
Matthew Howard

Matthew Howard

Creative Arts Director
Bridget Howard

Bridget Howard

Early Childhood Coordinator
Steven Ivy

Steven Ivy

Facilities Director
Vickie Kelly

Vickie Kelly

Adult Ministries Project Coordinator
Michael Maleskey

Michael Maleskey

Creative Arts Ministry
Britza Massie

Britza Massie

Engagement and Outreach Team
Maddox Matthews

Maddox Matthews

Adult Sports Coordinator
Barb May

Barb May

Engagement and Outreach Team
Scott Milburn

Scott Milburn

Men's/Boomer's Minister
Michelle Miller

Michelle Miller

Executive Administrative Assistant
Phyllis Montoya

Phyllis Montoya

Women's Minister
Bryan Mrazek

Bryan Mrazek

Next Gen Pastor
Luis Munoz

Luis Munoz

Junior High Minister
Alexandre Pessoa

Alexandre Pessoa

Engagement, Outreach and Missions Minister
Jason Ritchey

Jason Ritchey

Purchasing and Inventory Coordinator
Brenda Ruzicka

Brenda Ruzicka

Children's Engagement Coordinator
Clay Scroggins

Clay Scroggins

Interim Pastor
Pam Siddle

Pam Siddle

Children's Minister
April Smith

April Smith

Executive Administrative Assistant
Lisa Smith

Lisa Smith

Sports Administrative Assistant
Randall Staggs

Randall Staggs

Sports Minister
Zane Tabari

Zane Tabari

Creative Arts Ministry
Meredith Thompson

Meredith Thompson

Elementary Coordinator
Nathan Vogel

Nathan Vogel

Media Minister
Gregory Wade

Gregory Wade

Facilities Operations Director
Amanda Washington

Amanda Washington

Digital Media Specialist
Tim Williams

Tim Williams

Preteen Minister